Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join
Student Council: Honor Schools
Share |

2017-2018 Honor Council Excellence Schools

 

Alvin ISD

E. C. Mason Elementary,
Principal: Dixie Jones

Caddo Mills
Frances and Jeannette Lee Elementary
Principal: Vonda Farmer

Copperas Cove ISD

House Creek Elementary
Principal: Larea Gamble

Martin Walker Elementary
Principal: Ed Parcell

J. L. Williams/Lovett Ledger Elementary
Principal: Maria Sullivan

DeSoto ISD

Woodridge Fine Arts Magnet Academy
Principal: Deidre Hannible

Fort Worth ISD

D. McRae Elementary
Principal: Kendal Miller

Judson ISD

Converse Elementary
Principal: Cynthia Davis

Killeen ISD

Cedar Valley Elementary
Principal: Connie Morris

Haynes Elementary
Principal: Angie Donovan

 

Lake Travis ISD

Lake Pointe Elementary
Principal: Kelly Freed

 

Lamar CISD

Dickinson Elementary
Principal: Dr. Karen M. Mumphord

Frost Elementary
Principal: Shannon Hood

Lewisville ISD

Donald Elementary
Principal: Michelle Wooten

Garden Ridge
Principal: Kelly Roden

Liberty Elementary School
Principal: Tim Greenwell

Little Cypress ISD

Little Cypress Intermediate
Principal: Michael Ridout

 

Manor ISD

Lagos Elementary
Principal: Malaki Hawkins

McKinney ISD

Caldwell Elementary
Principal: Kelly Flowers

Finch Elementary
Principal: Pam Voss

Wilmeth Elementary
Principal: Judy Bragg

Navarro ISD

Navarro Intermediate School
Principal: Bobbi Supak

Navasota ISD

John C. Webb Elementary
Principal: Todd Nesloney

Northside ISD

Bob Lewis Elementary
Principal: Angela Fry

John Hoffmann Elementary

Principal: Carrie Squyres

Mary Burns Michael Elementary
Principal: Melissa Lopez Brouse


Pasadena ISD

Teague Elementary
Principal: Valerie Morris

Plano ISD

Hedgcoxe Elementary
Principal: Kristi Graham

Rockdale ISD

Rockdale Intermediate
Principal: Kathy Peizel

Seguin ISD

McQueeney Elementary
Principal: Yomeida Guerra

Victoria ISD

Patti Welder Middle School
Principal: Denise Canchola

Waller ISD

Roberts Road Elementary
Principal: Angela Davis

Contact TEPSA

501 East 10th Street
Austin, TX 78701
512-478-5268
800-252-3621
Fax: 512-478-1502

 
Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal